My current portfolio

NavnValutaAntalGAK/gns. kursSeneste kursBelåningsværdi DKKVærdi DKKAfkastAfkast DKK
3MUSD16382,2358161,89148915,8745952175195,146582685,5780787,6563148
A.P. Møller – Mærsk ADKK411002,5233807949293520112,549510
ABBSEK150198,2869990,488521,659686498357,3996516330,8475527,9223962
AbbVieUSD32106,5463262,947475,979478455854,093504170,1935181,916724
AddLife BSEK456103386169,243419,945579951082,288917661,4819448,917648
AL SydbankDKK524322,4982699,5311557,3366538116,9197548,96
Alm. BrandDKK400012,172316,3554206520033,9116511
AmgenUSD16254,3888403,136397,047028842820,05532866,2817067,5810772
AppleUSD8042962333,79150694,2486696177287,351376721,78155713,6611904
AstraZenecaSEK271497,1481157425323,05797928136,73108776,271659,0798491
Bayer AGEUR33100,1545,029438,754764911104,4173705-54,98-13558,4415095
BolidenSEK229262,1037519,666962,043422278778,874614395,0238383,3266296
BroadcomUSD10043,45355,13200410,619439235777,19934785,92209163,3559863
Carlsberg ADKK23873,2609102520038,752357517,383490
Carlsberg BDKK30855,1667857,223144,4257160,2461
CaterpillarUSD12344,0767845,5557260,338219867365,103788134,6238652,3170527
Cisco SystemsUSD6946,3935112,1943685,429286351394,6226898153,5531124,9098579
Coca-ColaUSD16049,709885,6677344,853596890993,94540868,2936922,8015875
Colgate-PalmoliveUSD4069,7684,2719022,445752422379,34794432,315464,8528706
Coloplast BDKK56462412,51963523100-10,71-2772
D/S NordenDKK63325,860339721259,352501121,834481,8
Danske BankDKK415125,3108367,8129741,45152637193,51100633
DowUSD8663,181227,9813579,367142815975,7260504-52,38-17569,8492644
EvolutionSEK40720075802,418062,380414221249,85931081,04219,5854419
Ework GroupSEK13414569452,73272,79348014675,4192573-63,94-8290,7205417
Exxon MobilUSD4083484164,1337049,412855643587,544536107,9522626,4864911
FirstFarmsDKK15086,593370,8531010620-18,24-2369
FLSmidth & Co.DKK65392,946255830829,5362704210728,5
FrontlineNOK60045,9983489,6172499,1710056202940,201183843,92181440,4109477
General DynamicsUSD20201979330,0937255,957745443830,53852472,8418471,2222104
Gjensidige ForsikringNOK240134,8458256,636162,816405342544,489888564,2916648,1904959
Harboes Bryggeri BDKK5775,3088120,44117,686862,859,882570,2
IBMUSD30135,2345222,6337691,056406744342,41930260,2916679,0747244
ISSDKK90272,2222287,421986,1258665,581366
JeudanDKK140178,2071199222882786011,672911
Johnson & JohnsonUSD83128397256,1119955,7415589141124,40183491,7367516,8273179
KyndrylUSD629,644311,56276,2961149460,4935248-62,03-752,3044629
Lundbeck ADKK6070,416741,72126,72502-40,78-1723
Lundbeck BDKK24070,416743,688910,7210483,2-37,97-6416,8
MatasDKK240108,920881,716666,819608-24,99-6533
McDonald’sUSD20205,64231,9426178,153956430797,82818422,015555,3696209
Merck & CoUSD5372,9915144,3143162,407964350779,3034874110,7126679,9684174
Meta Platforms AUSD8555275728,0730936,241808638670,302260832,669519,8939278
MicrosoftUSD3084749517,8687673,2267474103144,972644544,8387149,2471321
MowiNOK200149,2951201,423652,868355527826,903947618,414326,3327209
NetflixUSD3063,574767,0811356,582957213360,685832-0,37-49,4218592
NNITDKK120196,841734,2532884110-82,6-19511
Noble AUSD6040,71134,90142921621,28775601621,287756
NordeaDKK42059369127,945660,353718115,4328783
NordnetSEK565137,12573460129428,433346139,6175412,597246
Novo Nordisk BDKK320197,5963248,75676607960025,8916369,2
Novonesis (Novozymes) BDKK110235416388964576077,0219910
OracleUSD5653,3421142,5145036,718189752984,3743408160,8132668,9360242
Organon & CoUSD536,560913,72318,8134236455,447748-60,01-683,3426312
Orion PropertiesUSD520,62722,4236,150335180,334078-88,01-589,5056485
ØrstedDKK427140,0066139,4550613,377559545,15-0,4-237,65
PandoraDKK29869791,619512,9422956,4-8,91-2244,6
Paradox InteractiveSEK230133,2565152,418565,555048923206,94381123,51785,8882534
PepsiCoUSD30117,2607125,921314,75543125076,1828613,562994,9369891
PfizerUSD23030,074627,836083,27938242450,91692-7,8-3590,9076386
Philip MorrisUSD25100,41187,526452,982812531121,1562587,2614501,5324051
Procter & GambleUSD48116,3285144,8839244,883454746170,451123220,497850,4373195
Realty Income REITUSD5063,3454,1310781,36440217968,94067-10,38-2080,946792
Rockwool ADKK150132,6933201,525691,253022551,8510321
Royal UNIBREWDKK89533,5618405,430668,5136080,6-24,02-11406,4
Ryanair Holdings PlcEUR8029,028823,7912091,486658214225,2784214-18,18-3159,7348614
Sampo ADKK56047,603665,7831311,2836836,838,1810178,8088889
Sap SEEUR5660,2043184,765712,833545277309,2159356206,5152086,8891651
SCA BSEK280152,5679119,619954,317040822171,4633786-26,71-8081,0749293
Seagate TechnologyUSD7375771848,99349750,8704198411471,6122586983,41373492,2980054
Siemens AGEUR45100,65276,1578950,12706592882,5024294174,8159083,4272294
Siemens Energy AGEUR220145,5619148,33694623935,4211825023935,4211825
Solar BDKK19619,5263190,62897,123621,4-69,23-8149,6
SolventumUSD4060,430887,8818670,436428823338,04553637,086313,456289
Swedbank ASEK150200,0933404,234120,205773740141,418557378,8917701,8500334
The Kraft Heinz CompanyUSD11135,268622,213906,227252616360,267356-38,15-10092,8076209
The Magnum Ice Cream CompanyUSD101503117,4801160,52866414,92150,6682392
TrygDKK378132,2897143,448784,6854205,28,44199,7
UIEDKK150173,69333985074559700129,1433646
Unilever ADRUSD4562,672359,7115163,272995917839,144701-5,85-1108,7561348
Verizon CommunicationsUSD5455,550645,9313996,632966716466,6270196-18,29-3686,5796906
Vestas Wind SystemsDKK626101,1569200,2106526,42125325,297,9162001
ViatrisUSD101510317,61935,32767841169,15959822,27212,9127899
VisaUSD12359,5692360,6824425,118312528735,43330880,82232,5744264
Volkswagen AG ZC PRF PERPETUAL EUREUR1496,047167,486002,03303697061,2153375-29,79-2996,6679928
Volvo BSEK105206,3714314,818601,505552421884,124179352,667549,2291722
Walt DisneyUSD46100,0326102,1926527,700144231209,05899324,871448,8918151