My current portfolio

NavnAntalGAKBelåningsværdi DKKVærdi DKKUreal.afkast DKK
United International Enterprises Ltd151736,93333319845283502296,000005
Procter & Gamble Company (The)2883,40428624407,853713628715,12201613398,28602
AbbVie Inc.32106,5462525749,491891230293,5198729621,343104
Topdanmark A/S90297,52222229651,4348848107,00002
Coca-Cola Co12042,2440622,6872847791,396813004,2224
Activision Blizzard, Inc13528,01622257575,68473671969,6059246769,18022
Viatris Inc.1015,102973801,4933761001,8667245,61991
Siemens Energy AG2202710,79992443189,17638163189,1763816
Carlsberg A A/S23873,2608723166,75272557169,99999
PepsiCo, Inc.30117,26066727675,45640832559,3604810478,11461
Microsoft Corporation3084,74950106,31710658948,6083642952,88286
Bayer AG33100,1511284,330896613275,6834078-11387,1754722
Royal UNIBREW A/S55470,32727335053,154123915370,999985
H. Lundbeck A/S60352,0833337859,19246-11878,99998
Apple Inc.8042,96276838,46891290398,1987268824,50856
ISS A/S90272,22222210411,6512249-12250,99998
Novozymes B A/S11023537465,454407718227
ABB Ltd150211,39333331041,2876434490,319610151,85765
Tryg A/S215116,33488429828,02533142,258130,24994
Matas A/S240108,92083320991,624696-1444,99992
Spar Nord Bank A/S35058,582857261523269012186,00005
Vestas Wind Systems A/S35072,34285752910,37562247,536927,50005
FRONTLINE60045,99833325114,44079230258,36248758,572
The Drilling Company of 1972 A/S40646,561077,61077,6
Organon & Co.536,56088805,9076061151,2965812,5062
Volkswagen AG ZC PRF PERPETUAL EUR1496,04714316690,876368319636,32513929578,4418072
Amgen Inc.16254,388819916,901126423431,648384-2320,825872
Pandora A/S2986918127,6121326,6-3874,4
Siemens AG45100,6540817,602930548020,7093314221,63413
Pfizer, Inc.8834,16376524350,488342428647,6333449612,498896
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING240134,84583333996,99038437774,4337611878,13448
General Dynamics Corporation20201,97923655,43349627829,921762470,60544
IBM30141,16333321668,76841225492,66872-3383,47386
Johnson & Johnson40103,3337205,22311243770,8507215404,69912
Evolution AB40720,07525964,91144430546,954649516,68076
Merck & Company, Inc.5372,99145922923,524733826968,8526282869,517573
Jeudan A/S140178,207143223443724012290,99998
Danske Bank A/S415125,31084346598,27554821,52817,500155
Kyndryl Holdings Inc600637,611637,611
Alphabet A8397,9121978,406154143504,00724119751,60548
Exxon Mobil Corporation4083,48417340,79573620400,93616-560,12188
Walt Disney Company (The)46100,03260939564,207242846546,12616816785,958992
Realty Income Corp.5063,3415346,806321924,0091874,12155
Unilever PLC5158,71490214596,985573417172,924204-2945,388924
Coloplast B A/S5646244372,7252203,226331,2
Ørsted A/S98240,19591857177,1267267,243728,000036
Novo Nordisk B A/S9926056144,8866052,840312,8
Paradox Interactive AB230133,25652218896,37325831493,955439072,89993
Københavns Lufthavne A/S45672,2519432277605071
McDonald’s Corporation20205,6428213,53469633192,393767949,9352
3M Co.21146,33333318367,75817121609,12726525,990444
FLSmidth & Co. A/S65392,94615412083,17514215,5-11326,00001
Cisco Systems, Inc.6946,39347820815,124995824488,3823484218,669522
Boliden AB112245,03530427436,272432832277,96756812736,280816
NNIT A/S120196,841667928210920-12701,00004
Swedbank AB ser A150200,09333315418,31688918139,19634-4300,37211
A.P. Møller – Mærsk A A/S212600379104460019400
Orion Office REIT Inc520,62720547,03754-122,802185
Nordnet AB260142,473077028606,344522189,72234
Nordea Bank Abp42059,36904827703,2325927656,99984
Broadcom Inc.10434,533505,93488239418,7469212804,90357
Rockwool International A A/S151326,933333301803772517821,000005
Philip Morris International Inc25100,4115239,0663917928,31341308,68955
Colgate-Palmolive Company4069,7617471,98011220555,270723640,77564
Verizon Communications Inc.5455,55055616016,945270418843,465024-1309,741704
Sap SE5660,20428637752,835384944415,100452819192,7737008
Oracle Corporation5653,34214324831,201259229213,1779528897,739648
Dow Inc.8663,18116329562,287958434779,1623041233,58701
MOWI200149,2950529631,2879834860,338811359,7676
Alm. Brand A/S400012,172254100448240-449